Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN ltu Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI
    Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield_MacArthur_MI StPeteBeach_FL
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7 SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 Test_VideoSubmission_MI
    Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI
    Warmup_MacArthur_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong
    Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition
    World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC
    World_Championship_Vcc WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM
    WS_Robofest101_Jan9 WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 Detroit_UDJH_MI  Number of Teams: 15
     
    Teams Detroit_UDJH_MI 2019
    CoachID  951 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      951-1 RoboKatz Jr Game 02/11/2019
      951-2 RoboKatz Jr Game 02/11/2019
    CoachID  1230 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1230-1 Gesu 8A Jr Exhibition 03/28/2019
      1230-2 Gesu 8B Jr Exhibition 03/28/2019
      1230-3 Gesu 7A Jr Exhibition 03/28/2019
      1230-4 Gesu 7B Jr Exhibition 03/28/2019
      1230-5 Christ the King 6A Jr Exhibition 04/01/2019
      1230-6 Christ the King 6B Jr Exhibition 04/03/2019
      1230-7 Christ the King 8A Jr Exhibition 04/03/2019
      1230-8 Christ the King 8B Jr Exhibition 04/03/2019
      1230-9 Christ the King 7 Jr Exhibition 04/03/2019
    CoachID  2847 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2847-1 Legends of Lego Jr Game 02/05/2019
      2847-2 Salmon Kingdom Jr Game 02/05/2019
      2847-4 Robocubs Jr Game 02/05/2019
    CoachID  3209 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3209-1 Heavenly Ninjas Jr Game 01/09/2019 03/26/2019